Travaux de peinture extérieure monocouche

Travaux de peinture extérieure monocouche 91/2026/A1 2616021752 A -=-=-=-

Travaux de peinture extérieure monocouche
Appel d'offre  1ère Région Militaire Dztenders
Published by:
1ère Région Militaire

ID: 521884 - 46319 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Blida
Publication date: 24/06/2026
Due date: 22/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
Dztenders elmoudjahid.jpg Appel d'offre 1ère Région Militaire Travaux de peinture extérieure   monocouche
24/06/2026
Dztenders alcha3b.jpg Appel d'offre 1ère Région Militaire Travaux de peinture extérieure   monocouche
24/06/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left